2018

  •  First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTER 125 Junior Rok - (Valerio Marz) 1st place Championship
  •  First Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2018 Paolo Ferrari  125 Junior Rok category  (supply engines) 
  •  First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI CSAI 2018 Paolo Ferrari  125 Junior Rok category  (supply engines)
  •  CAMPIONE ROOKIE 2018 Vladimiro De Pascale 60 Mini Rok

 

2017

  •  ROK CUP AREA CENTER 125 Super Rok - (Gianluca Dingli) 1st place Championship
  •  Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2017 Riccardo Cinti  125 Shifter Rok category   
  •  Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA FINAL 2017  Kacper Szczurek Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  •  Second Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2017  Kacper Szczurek Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 4nd place Rok Cup International Final 2017  Cristian Comanducci Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 4nd place Rok Cup International Final 2017  Francesco Pizzi Junior  Rok category (supply engines)
  • 5nd place Rok Cup International Final 2017  Riccardo Cinti  Shifter Rok category   
  •  Second Place Coppa Viterbo Categoria 60 Mini Riccardo Ianniello  
  •  Third Place COPPA ITALIA Categoria 60 Mini Riccardo Ianniello  
  • 5nd place COPPA ITALIA Categoria 60 Mini Valerio Marzi

 

2016

  • First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTRE 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
  • First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP AREA CENTRE 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
  • First Place ROK CUP NORTH AREA 2016 Junior Rok category
  • Second Place ROK CUP NORTH AREA 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
  • Second Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING Luca Graziani 125 Aci Kart Junior category
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
  • First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP ITALY 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
  • Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2016 Simone Favaro Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  • Third Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2016 Marzio Moretti Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
  • First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
    12nd place Rok Cup International Final Nicolas Martin Varrone Super Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Jacopo Guidetti Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    9nd place Rok Cup International Final Franco Alejandreo Colapinto Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    12nd place Rok Cup International Final Franco Maciek Szyszko Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    24nd place Rok Cup International Final Kolwaski Maksymillian Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Simone Favaro Senior Rok category (supply engines)
    6nd place Rok Cup International Final Szymon Szyszko Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  • Place in Mini ROK
    Rok Cup International Final Kwanda Mokoena Mini Rok category (Good Performance- fifth fastest in qualifying)
    Rok Cup International Final Riccardo Ianniello Mini Rok category (Good Performance-First Experience)
  • COPPA ITALIA ACI KART 2016
    8nd place COPPA ITALIA Valerio Marzi Categoria 60 Mini
    19nd place COPPA ITALIA Riccardo Ianniello Categoria 60 Mini
    23nd place COPPA ITALIA Alessandro Simeoni Categoria 60 Mini
    4nd place COPPA ITALIA Luca Graziani Categoria 125 Aci Kart Junior (Good Performance- Pole-position in qualifying)

2015

  • Third Place COPPA ITALIA Categoria 60 Baby Riccardo Ianniello
  • 125 Super Rok:
    (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -2nd place Championship
    1 Wins / 1 second / 3 third place
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Alessandro Giardelli Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    9nd place Rok Cup International Final Nigel De Sanctis Junior Rok category (Good Performance-First Experience)
    4nd place Rok Cup International Final Nicola Abrusci Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    5nd place Rok Cup International Final alessandro Giardelli Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    6nd place Rok Cup International Final Aberdein Jonathan Rok GP category
    6nd place Rok Cup International Final Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2015 Danilo Albanese Super Rok category

2014

  • 125 Super Rok:
    (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -3nd place Championship
    5 Wins / 4 second / 5 third place
  • Second Place ROK CUP ITALY Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
  • Third Place ROK CUP ITALY Alessandro Di Cori Junior Rok category
  • 6nd Place ROK CUP ITALY Carlo Aldera Rok category (supply engines)
  • 14nd Place ROK CUP ITALY Lorenzo Vailati Super Rok category (supply engines)
  • Out Rok Cup International Final Nemo Mazwai Mini Rok category (Good Performance-First Experience)
  • Out Rok Cup International Final Bettany Trennon Mini Rok category (Good Performance-First Experience)
  • Out in Prefinal Rok Cup International Final Sisa Ngebulana Junior Rok category (Was very strong-First Experience)
  • 30nd place Rok Cup International Final Calvin Steinhobel Junior Rok category (Good Performance-First Experience)
  • 13nd place Rok Cup International Final Aberdein Jonathan Super Rok category (Was very strong)
  • Out in Prefinal Rok Cup International Final Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category (Was very strong)
  • Out in Prefinal Rok Cup International Final Carlo Aldera Rok category (supply engines)
  • Out in Prefinal Rok Cup International Final Lorenzo Vailati Super Rok category (supply engines)

2013

  • 125 Rok:
    (GIULIO GIGLIO) 3rd place Championship
    2 Wins / 2 second/ 4 race
  • 125 Super Rok:
    (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -3nd place Championship
    2 Wins / 4 second / 2 third place
  • 125 Super Rok:
    (ARIANNA ARMATI):
    2 Wins / 2 second / 1 third place/ 3 race
  • 125 Super Rok:
    (PIERLUIGI GIGLIO) -2nd place Championship
    2 Wins / 3 second /
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Danilo Albanese Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 5nd place ROK CUP ITALY Leonardo Pulcini Rok category
  • 5nd place Rok Cup International Final Simon Moss Super Rok category
  • 14nd place Rok Cup International Final Aberdein Jonathan Super Rok category
  • 17nd place Rok Cup International Final Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
  • Out Rok Cup International Final Calafato Luigi Rok category (Was very strong)
  • Out Rok Cup International Final Swart Jurie Rok category (Was very strong)
  • 2nd place Rok Cup International Final Danilo Albanese junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 3nd place Rok Cup International Final Bryan Elpitiya junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 7nd place Rok Cup International Final Alessio Pollara junior Rok category (supply engines)

2012

  • 60 Mini Rok:
    (LEONARDO PIOL) 3rd place Championship
    3 Wins / 1 runner / 5 third place
  • 125 Junior Rok:
    (LEONARDO PULCINI)- 2nd place Championship
    7 Wins / 1 second
  • 125 Super Rok:
    (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -2nd place Championship
    2 Wins / 6 runner / 1 third place
  • 125 Super Rok:
    (RICCARDO CINTI)- 1st place Championship
    6 Wins / 1 runner / 1 third place
  • 125 Rok:
    (ARIANNA ARMATI) -(2 races) 1st prize Championship
    4 Wins (2 pole positions)
  • Rok 125:
    (FRANCESCO MANCINI)-(1 match) Runner-up
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Leonardo Pulcini Junior Rok category
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Riccardo Cinti Category Super ROK
  • First Place Rok Cup International Final Champions Leonardo Pulcini Junior Rok
  • Rok Cup International Final Third Classified Arianna Armati Rok category
    Won, but penalized 10 seconds for the start Rok Cup International Final Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category

2011

  • Winner best Rookie Italian Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)
    8 Wins
    12 x 2nd Places
  • Rok cup Italy out Mini Rok (LEONARDO PIOL)
  • 4 ° Rok cup italy Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)
  • 6Th rok cup Italy Super Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)
  • 4Th International Final pre Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)
  • 2Nd International Final pre Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)
  • Final out International Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)best lap 44,811
  • 15 ° Final International Super Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)best lap 44,114

2010

  • Home equity Tony Kart Championship - Rok
  • Winner best Rookie Italian Rok (Filippo Bellini)
  • 3rd place area Rok Cup central area
  • Ranked 10th Rok Cup Italy
  • 13 ° Qualifying time / out of race International FinalsRok

2009

  • 12 Wins in National Races
  • Regional Champion Lazio 60 Baby kart (Yari Martinozzi)

2008

  • 6 Wins in National Races

2007

  • 8 Wins in National Races
  • Italian Open Masters Pole and 2nd Place

2006

  • Manager and Head of Marketing & Events Holy Kart Roma till current
  • Inaugurated the first school in Italy kart for children from the age of 5
  • 6 Wins in National Races
  • 1 Trophy Won

2005

  • Purchased Indoor Karting in Rome “Holykartroma”- Became an entrepreneur
  • 10 Wins in National Races

2004

  • Assistant Manager F1 driver Gianmaria Bruni Wilux Minardi Team Coswort
  • FIA Formula 1 World Championship

2003

  • Collaboration with CRG Junior Team
  • Italian Open Masters / European Championship

2002

  • Collaboration with Tony Kart Junior Team
  • Italian Open Masters / European Championship

2001

  • Italian Champion Team 60 Minikart (Alberto JuniorCicchino)
  • Overall winner trophy rambo (Mirko Santoni)
  • 12 Wins in National Races

2000

  • Lazio Regional Champion 60 Minikart (NicholasRisitano)
  • 8 Wins in National Races

R.Cinti
2016 SuperRok
Italian Champion
R.Cinti
2016 SuperRok
World Champion
D.Albanese
2015 SuperRok
World Champion
L.Pulcini
2012 JuniorRok
Italian Champion
R.Cinti
2012 SuperRok
Italian Champion
L.Pulcini
2012 JuniorRok
World Champion
 

 

ENGINES
PARTNER
S.Favaro
2016 SeniorRok
World Champion
J.Guidetti
2016 JuniorRok
World Champion
A.Giardelli
2015 JuniorRok
Italian Champion
D.Albanese
2013 JuniorRok
Italian Champion

Questo sito utilizza cookie, anche di terze parti, per offrirti servizi in linea con le tue preferenze. Continuando con la navigazione accetti implicitamente il loro uso. Leggi tutto