Palmares

2021
  • First Place ROK CUP SUPERFINAL 2021 125 Senior Rok Karlo Czepiel
    First Place ROK CUP SUPERFINAL 2021 125 Senior Rok Karlo Czepiel
  • First Place ROK CUP SUPERFINAL 2021 125 Expert Rok Gustavo Carreira
    First Place ROK CUP SUPERFINAL 2021 125 Expert Rok Gustavo Carreira
  • First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2021 PIOTR CZAJA  125 JUNIOR Rok category  (supply engines)
    First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2021 PIOTR CZAJA 125 JUNIOR Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2021 ELISEO DONNO  125 SENIOR Rok category
    First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2021 ELISEO DONNO 125 SENIOR Rok category
  • Second Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2021 KAROL CZEPIEL  125 SENIOR Rok category  (supply engines)
    Second Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2021 KAROL CZEPIEL 125 SENIOR Rok category (supply engines)
  • CAMPIONE REGIONALE LAZIO Federico Sbardellati Category 60 mini
    CAMPIONE REGIONALE LAZIO Federico Sbardellati Category 60 mini
2020
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY 125 Junior Rok - Riccardo Ianniello 1st place Championship
    First Place ROK CUP ITALY 125 Junior Rok - Riccardo Ianniello 1st place Championship
  • First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2020 Riccardo Ianniello 125 Junior Rok category  1st place Championship
    First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2020 Riccardo Ianniello 125 Junior Rok category 1st place Championship
  • First Place ROK CUP SUPERFINAL 2020 125 Junior Rok Riccardo Ianniello
    First Place ROK CUP SUPERFINAL 2020 125 Junior Rok Riccardo Ianniello
2019
  • First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTER 60 Mini Rok- (Riccardo Ianniello) 1st place Championship
    First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTER 60 Mini Rok- (Riccardo Ianniello) 1st place Championship
  • Second Place Trofeo NAZIONALE 2019 William Mezzetti 125 X-30 Senior
    Second Place Trofeo NAZIONALE 2019 William Mezzetti 125 X-30 Senior
  • ROK THE RIO (USA) Riccardo Ianniello 60 Mini Rok
    ROK THE RIO (USA) Riccardo Ianniello 60 Mini Rok
  • FLORIDA WINTER TOUR (USA) Riccardo Ianniello 60 Mini Rok
    FLORIDA WINTER TOUR (USA) Riccardo Ianniello 60 Mini Rok
  • Third Place ROK CUP AREA CENTER 60 Mini Rok- (Vladimiro De Pascale)
    Third Place ROK CUP AREA CENTER 60 Mini Rok- (Vladimiro De Pascale)
  • CAMPIONE ROOKIE 2019 Angelo Pecoraro 60 Mini Rok
    CAMPIONE ROOKIE 2019 Angelo Pecoraro 60 Mini Rok
2018
  • First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTER 125 Junior Rok - (Valerio Marzi) 1st place Championship
    First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTER 125 Junior Rok - (Valerio Marzi) 1st place Championship
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2018 Paolo Ferrari  125 Junior Rok category  (supply engines)
    First Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2018 Paolo Ferrari 125 Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2018 Paolo Ferrari  125 Junior Rok category  (supply engines)
    First Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING 2018 Paolo Ferrari 125 Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • CAMPIONE ROOKIE 2018 Vladimiro De Pascale 60 Mini Rok
    CAMPIONE ROOKIE 2018 Vladimiro De Pascale 60 Mini Rok
2017
  • ROK CUP AREA CENTER 125 Super Rok - (Gianluca Dingli) 1st place Championship
    ROK CUP AREA CENTER 125 Super Rok - (Gianluca Dingli) 1st place Championship
  • Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2017 Riccardo Cinti  125 Shifter Rok category
    Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2017 Riccardo Cinti 125 Shifter Rok category
  • Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA FINAL 2017  Kacper Szczurek Senior Rok category (supply engines)
    Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA FINAL 2017 Kacper Szczurek Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  • Second Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2017  Kacper Szczurek Senior Rok category (supply engines)
    Second Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2017 Kacper Szczurek Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  • Second Place Coppa Viterbo Categoria 60 Mini Riccardo Ianniello
    Second Place Coppa Viterbo Categoria 60 Mini Riccardo Ianniello
  • Third Place COPPA ITALIA Categoria 60 Mini Riccardo Ianniello
    Third Place COPPA ITALIA Categoria 60 Mini Riccardo Ianniello
2016
  • First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTRE 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
    First Place ROK CUP AREA CENTRE 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
  • First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP AREA CENTRE 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
    First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP AREA CENTRE 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
  • First Place ROK CUP NORTH AREA 2016 Junior Rok category
    First Place ROK CUP NORTH AREA 2016 Junior Rok category
  • Second Place ROK CUP NORTH AREA 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
    Second Place ROK CUP NORTH AREA 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
  • Second Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING Luca Graziani 125 Aci Kart Junior category
    Second Place CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI KARTING Luca Graziani 125 Aci Kart Junior category
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
    First Place ROK CUP ITALY 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
  • First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP ITALY 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
    First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP ITALY 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
  • Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2016 Simone Favaro Senior Rok category (supply engines)
    Second Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2016 Simone Favaro Senior Rok category (supply engines)
  • Third Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2016 Marzio Moretti Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    Third Place ROK CUP ITALIA 2016 Marzio Moretti Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
    First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
  • First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
    First Place EXPERT TROPHY ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Maurizio Spoleti Super Rok category
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Jacopo Guidetti Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Jacopo Guidetti Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Simone Favaro Senior Rok category (supply engines)
    First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2016 Simone Favaro Senior Rok category (supply engines)
2015
  • Third Place COPPA ITALIA Categoria 60 Baby Riccardo Ianniello
    Third Place COPPA ITALIA Categoria 60 Baby Riccardo Ianniello
  • Second Place CAMPIONATO ROK CUP AREA CENTRO 2015 Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
    Second Place CAMPIONATO ROK CUP AREA CENTRO 2015 Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Alessandro Giardelli Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    First Place ROK CUP ITALY Alessandro Giardelli Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2015 Danilo Albanese Super Rok category
    First Place ROK CUP INTERNATIONAL FINAL 2015 Danilo Albanese Super Rok category
2014
  • Third Place CAMPIONATO ROK CUP AREA CENTRO 2014 Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
    Third Place CAMPIONATO ROK CUP AREA CENTRO 2014 Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
  • Second Place ROK CUP ITALY Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
    Second Place ROK CUP ITALY Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
  • Third Place ROK CUP ITALY Alessandro Di Cori Junior Rok category
    Third Place ROK CUP ITALY Alessandro Di Cori Junior Rok category
2013
  • 125 Rok: (GIULIO GIGLIO) 3rd place Championship - 2 Wins / 2 second/ 4 race
    125 Rok: (GIULIO GIGLIO) 3rd place Championship - 2 Wins / 2 second/ 4 race
  • 125 Super Rok: (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -3nd place Championship - 2 Wins / 4 second / 2 third place
    125 Super Rok: (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -3nd place Championship - 2 Wins / 4 second / 2 third place
  • 125 Super Rok: (ARIANNA ARMATI) - 2 Wins / 2 second / 1 third place/ 3 race
    125 Super Rok: (ARIANNA ARMATI) - 2 Wins / 2 second / 1 third place/ 3 race
  • 125 Super Rok: (PIERLUIGI GIGLIO) -2nd place Championship - 2 Wins / 3 second /
    125 Super Rok: (PIERLUIGI GIGLIO) -2nd place Championship - 2 Wins / 3 second /
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Danilo Albanese Junior Rok category (supply engines)
    First Place ROK CUP ITALY Danilo Albanese Junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 5nd place ROK CUP ITALY Leonardo Pulcini Rok category
    5nd place ROK CUP ITALY Leonardo Pulcini Rok category
  • 5nd place Rok Cup International Final Simon Moss Super Rok category
    5nd place Rok Cup International Final Simon Moss Super Rok category
  • 14nd place Rok Cup International Final Aberdein Jonathan Super Rok category
    14nd place Rok Cup International Final Aberdein Jonathan Super Rok category
  • 17nd place Rok Cup International Final Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
    17nd place Rok Cup International Final Daniele Bartoletti Super Rok category
  • Out Rok Cup International Final Calafato Luigi Rok category (Was very strong)
    Out Rok Cup International Final Calafato Luigi Rok category (Was very strong)
  • Out Rok Cup International Final Swart Jurie Rok category (Was very strong)
    Out Rok Cup International Final Swart Jurie Rok category (Was very strong)
  • 2nd place Rok Cup International Final Danilo Albanese junior Rok category (supply engines)
    2nd place Rok Cup International Final Danilo Albanese junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 3nd place Rok Cup International Final Bryan Elpitiya junior Rok category (supply engines)
    3nd place Rok Cup International Final Bryan Elpitiya junior Rok category (supply engines)
  • 7nd place Rok Cup International Final Alessio Pollara junior Rok category (supply engines)
    7nd place Rok Cup International Final Alessio Pollara junior Rok category (supply engines)
2012
  • 60 Mini Rok: (LEONARDO PIOL) 3rd place Championship - 3 Wins / 1 runner / 5 third place
    60 Mini Rok: (LEONARDO PIOL) 3rd place Championship - 3 Wins / 1 runner / 5 third place
  • 125 Junior Rok: (LEONARDO PULCINI)- 2nd place Championship - 7 Wins / 1 second
    125 Junior Rok: (LEONARDO PULCINI)- 2nd place Championship - 7 Wins / 1 second
  • 125 Super Rok: (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -2nd place Championship - 2 Wins / 6 runner / 1 third place
    125 Super Rok: (DANIELE BARTOLETTI) -2nd place Championship - 2 Wins / 6 runner / 1 third place
  • 125 Super Rok: (RICCARDO CINTI)- 1st place Championship - 6 Wins / 1 runner / 1 third place
    125 Super Rok: (RICCARDO CINTI)- 1st place Championship - 6 Wins / 1 runner / 1 third place
  • 125 Rok: (ARIANNA ARMATI) -(2 races) 1st prize Championship - 4 Wins (2 pole positions)
    125 Rok: (ARIANNA ARMATI) -(2 races) 1st prize Championship - 4 Wins (2 pole positions)
  • Rok 125: (FRANCESCO MANCINI)-(1 match) Runner-up
    Rok 125: (FRANCESCO MANCINI)-(1 match) Runner-up
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Leonardo Pulcini Junior Rok category
    First Place ROK CUP ITALY Leonardo Pulcini Junior Rok category
  • First Place ROK CUP ITALY Riccardo Cinti Category Super ROK
    First Place ROK CUP ITALY Riccardo Cinti Category Super ROK
  • First Place Rok Cup International Final Champions Leonardo Pulcini Junior Rok
    First Place Rok Cup International Final Champions Leonardo Pulcini Junior Rok
  • Rok Cup International Final Third Classified Arianna Armati Rok category - Won, but penalized 10 seconds for the start Rok Cup International Final Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
    Rok Cup International Final Third Classified Arianna Armati Rok category - Won, but penalized 10 seconds for the start Rok Cup International Final Riccardo Cinti Super Rok category
2011
  • Winner best Rookie Italian Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI) - 8 Wins - 12 x 2nd Places
    Winner best Rookie Italian Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI) - 8 Wins - 12 x 2nd Places
  • Rok cup Italy out Mini Rok (LEONARDO PIOL)
    Rok cup Italy out Mini Rok (LEONARDO PIOL)
  • 4 ° Rok cup italy Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)
    4 ° Rok cup italy Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)
  • 6Th rok cup Italy Super Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)
    6Th rok cup Italy Super Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)
  • 4Th International Final pre Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)
    4Th International Final pre Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)
  • 2Nd International Final pre Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)
    2Nd International Final pre Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)
  • Final out International Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)best lap 44,811
    Final out International Junior Rok (LEONARDO PULCINI)best lap 44,811
  • 15 ° Final International Super Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)best lap 44,114
    15 ° Final International Super Rok (DANIELE BARTOLETTI)best lap 44,114
2010
  • Winner best Rookie Italian Rok (Filippo Bellini)
    Winner best Rookie Italian Rok (Filippo Bellini)
  • 3rd place area Rok Cup central area
    3rd place area Rok Cup central area
  • Ranked 10th Rok Cup Italy
    Ranked 10th Rok Cup Italy
2009
  • 12 Wins in National Races
    12 Wins in National Races
  • Regional Champion Lazio 60 Baby kart (Yari Martinozzi)
    Regional Champion Lazio 60 Baby kart (Yari Martinozzi)
2008
  • 6 Wins in National Races
    6 Wins in National Races
2007
  • 8 Wins in National Races
    8 Wins in National Races
  • Italian Open Masters Pole and 2nd Place
    Italian Open Masters Pole and 2nd Place
2006
  • Manager and Head of Marketing & Events HolyKartRoma till current
    Manager and Head of Marketing & Events HolyKartRoma till current
  • Inaugurated the first school in Italy kart for children from the age of 5
    Inaugurated the first school in Italy kart for children from the age of 5
  • 6 Wins in National Races
    6 Wins in National Races
  • 1 Trophy Won
    1 Trophy Won
2005
  • Purchased Indoor Karting in Rome “Holykartroma”- Became an entrepreneur
    Purchased Indoor Karting in Rome “Holykartroma”- Became an entrepreneur
  • 10 Wins in National Races
    10 Wins in National Races
2004
  • Assistant Manager F1 driver Gianmaria Bruni Wilux Minardi Team Coswort
    Assistant Manager F1 driver Gianmaria Bruni Wilux Minardi Team Coswort
  • FIA Formula 1 World Championship
    FIA Formula 1 World Championship
2003
  • Collaboration with CRG Junior Team
    Collaboration with CRG Junior Team
  • Italian Open Masters / European Championship
    Italian Open Masters / European Championship
2002
  • Collaboration with Tony Kart Junior Team
    Collaboration with Tony Kart Junior Team
  • Italian Open Masters / European Championship
    Italian Open Masters / European Championship
2001
  • Italian Champion Team 60 Minikart (Alberto Junior Cicchino)
    Italian Champion Team 60 Minikart (Alberto Junior Cicchino)
  • Overall winner Trophy Rambo (Mirko Santoni)
    Overall winner Trophy Rambo (Mirko Santoni)
  • 12 Wins in National Races
    12 Wins in National Races
2000
  • Lazio Regional Champion 60 Minikart (Nicholas Risitano)
    Lazio Regional Champion 60 Minikart (Nicholas Risitano)
  • 8 Wins in National Races
    8 Wins in National Races